ART / Etchings etc / Art portfolio 11393021
*
nr 1139 3021
Pablo Picasso
(1881-1973), Spanien
Pablo Picasso (1881-1973), Linogravures, Editions Cercle D arte Paris, 1962 (45 blad),
ART PORTFOLIO, Pablo Picasso (1881-1973), Linogravures, Editions Cercle D arte Paris, 1962 (45 blad)
Pablo Picasso, Spanish painter, sculptor, printmaker, ceramicist, stage designer, poet and playwright, born 1881, dead 1973.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
20000
Sold:
SEK 15000
Auction date:
Monday October 23 2017
at 20:36:16
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
21/10 13:58:48
1
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Oct 23
Grafik
På Tema Grafik har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, etsningar och träsnitt av konstnärer som Bo Åke Adamsson, Albin Amelin, Mårten Andersson, Gert Aspelin, Astri Bergman-Taube, Ola Billgren, Ernst Bi ...
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Pablo Picasso
Pablo Picasso, Spanish painter, sculptor, printmaker, ceramicist, stage designer, poet and playwright, born 1881, dead 1973.
Read more about Pablo Picasso
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik konstmapp linogravures pablo picasso
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:11
-
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:07
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:43
-
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:58
-
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:24
-
8375 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Jorgo Krallis (b. 1937). Signerade 160 & 25..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:28
*
Pablo Picasso
Pablo Picasso, Spanish painter, sculptor, printmaker, ceramicist, stage designer, poet and playwright, born 1881, dead 1973.
Read more about Grafik
Read more about Pablo Picasso
nr 1139 3021
Pablo Picasso
(1881-1973), Spanien
Pablo Picasso (1881-1973), Linogravures, Editions Cercle D arte Paris, 1962 (45 blad),
ART PORTFOLIO, Pablo Picasso (1881-1973), Linogravures, Editions Cercle D arte Paris, 1962 (45 blad)
Pablo Picasso, Spanish painter, sculptor, printmaker, ceramicist, stage designer, poet and playwright, born 1881, dead 1973.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 20000 |
Sold: | SEK 15000 |
Auction date: |
Monday October 23 2017 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
21/10 13:58:48 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Oct 23
Grafik
På Tema Grafik har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, etsningar och träsnitt av konstnärer som Bo Åke Adamsson, Albin Amelin, Mårten Andersson, Gert Aspelin, Astri Bergman-Taube, Ola Billgren, Ernst Bi ...Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Pablo Picasso
Pablo Picasso, Spanish painter, sculptor, printmaker, ceramicist, stage designer, poet and playwright, born 1881, dead 1973.Read more about Pablo Picasso
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik konstmapp linogravures pablo picasso
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:11 -
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:07 -
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:43
-
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:58 -
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:24 -
8375 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Jorgo Krallis (b. 1937). Signerade 160 & 25..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:28